Nossa Equipe

 

ADMINISTRAÇÃO
Thiago Simão Gomide (Diretor-Presidente)
Fernando Cesar  do Vale Nogueira   (Vice-Diretor)
Antônio Rogério Coimbra - (Toni Platão)   (Diretor Artístico)
Pedro Henrique Guimarães França   (Assessor)
Cláudia São Pedro   (Assistente Administrativo)
Suely de Araújo Silva   (Assistente Administrativo
Vitoria Santos de  Oliveira Beatriz   (Assistente de Mídia Digital)
Adenilson Nunes Beatriz   (Motorista - Manutenção)
Mônica Maria Pinto da Silva    (Copeira)

 

COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL
Clarissa Souto Monteagudo   (Assessora de Comunicação Social)
Eduardo de Oliveira Moraes   (Assistente de Comunicação Social)

 

PROGRAMAÇÃO
Ivan Paulo da Silva Bala  (Programador Musical)

 

MARKETING
Susana Marin Vianna *  
Thatiana Bittencourt Ribeiro Fidalgo *  

 

JORNALISMO
Pablo Henriques de Moura  (Diretor de Jornalismo)
Bruna Silva de Araújo Pereira  (Repórter)
Fernando Ventura Junior  (Repórter)
Filipe Macon Pereira Santos  (Repórter)
Gabriela Silva de Souza  (Repórter)
Miguel Ângelo Ribeiro Jr  (Repórter)
Renata Nolasco de Jesus  (Repórter)
Adeilton de Oliveira Nunes  (Repórter)

 

ESPORTES
Amanda Vianna Ferreira *  
Antonio Jorge de Oliveira *  
Breno Monsef Martins dos Santos *  
Celso Tostes Batista * (Batista Jr)  

 

LOCUTORES
Eliane Benífio dos Santos  
Heloisa Martins Borghi  (Redatora e Locutora)
Jorge Edison Ramos da Silva  (Locutor Apresentador / Comentarista Esportivo)
José Luiz Soares do Nascimento  (Locutor Noticiarista)
Nicemiro Barcellos Ribeiro - (Miro Ribeiro) (Locutor Apresentador)
Sérgio Braga Manhães - (Mc Serginho) (Locutor Apresentador) 
Rodrigo Machado Pinto das Neves  (Locutor Apresentador / Repórter) 
Mônica Carneiro Bittencourt  (Apresentadora)
Ermelinda Rita de São Thiago Gentil (Locutora Apresentadora)
Oziel Monteiro  (Locutor)

 

LOCUTOR / OPERADOR
Cláudia Maria Pinheiro de Barcellos  (Locutora / Operadora e Noticiarista)
David Melo da Costa  (Locutor Apresentador / Operador de Áudio)
Leandro Augusto da Silva Barbosa  (Locutor Apresentador / Operador de Áudio)
Luiz Eugênio Braga Junior  (Locutor / Operador de Áudio)

 

OPERADORES 
Bruno Alex de Souza Saraiva  (Operador de Áudio)
Diogo Felipe Alves Pimenta  (Operador de Áudio)
João Marcelo Gouvea Lopes  (Operador de Áudio)
Nikolas Alencar Baccarin  (Operador de Áudio)
Jefferson Vieira de Paula  (Operador de Áudio)
Rogério de Oliveira  (Operador de Áudio)

 

PRODUÇÃO
Celma Padilha Delduque   (Coordenadora de Produção)
José Paulo da Fonseca E.S. Pessoa  (Produção / Crônicas/ Redator)
Marcia Nogueira dos Santos   (Produtora Executiva) 
Alice Maria Coimbra da Silveira  (Produtora Executiva) 
Maria Lúcia Araujo de Azevedo  (Produtora Executiva) 
Ricardo Alexandre Simão  (Produtora Executivo) 
Antonio Carlos Soares Torres Neto  (Produtora Executivo) 
Meriene da Cunha Mazzei  (Produtora de Conteúdo)

 

INFORMÁTICA
Robson Chaves da Costa   (Técnico de Informática)
João Paulo da Silva Neves   (Técnico de Informática)

 

TÉCNICA
Guilherme José Oliveira Lombardi  (Diretor Técnico)
Evaldo Dutra de Oliveira   (Técnico)
Alcimar Ferreira  (Técnico )  *
James Augusto Nunes da Silva Junior  (Técnico Sumaré)
André Luiz da Encarnação Barbosa  (Técnico Sumaré)